De-raad

Huidig

Bestuur & Organisatie

Gemeenteraad

27 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van Gemeenteraad
  1. P.J. (Peter) Vlam Raadslid
  2. S.T. (Tim) Slijkhuis Steunfractielid
  3. R.M. (Ruud) Bakker Gemeenteraadslid
  4. H.P. (Merieke) Bredewold Gemeenteraadslid
  5. D. (Debby) Burger-de Graaf Gemeenteraadslid
  6. G.E.M. (Truus) Cooper-Limmen Gemeenteraadslid
  7. L. (Lars) Dignum Gemeenteraadslid
  8. B.J. (Boudien) Glashouwer Gemeenteraadslid
  9. A.S. (André) Groot Gemeenteraadslid
  10. F.N.J. (Frans) Jansen Gemeenteraadslid
  11. J.P. (Jack) Kruijer Gemeenteraadslid
  12. J.Th. (Hans) Kröger Gemeenteraadslid
  13. A.M. (Angelique) Ligthart Gemeenteraadslid
  14. M.C.M. (Marga) Mulder-Keij Gemeenteraadslid
  15. M.G. (Mirjam) van Musscher Gemeenteraadslid
  16. M. (Menno) van Oerle Gemeenteraadslid
  17. J. (Jur) Perton Gemeenteraadslid
  18. W.P. (Wim) Rijnders Gemeenteraadslid
  19. L.A.J. (Lambert) Riteco Gemeenteraadslid
  20. M.A.J. (Marcel) Sanders Gemeenteraadslid
  21. M. (Marijn) Streefkerk Gemeenteraadslid
  22. M. (Maaike) Tesselaar Gemeenteraadslid
  23. W. (Wim) Vonk Gemeenteraadslid
  24. P.F.J. (Perry) Vriend Gemeenteraadslid
  25. V.C. (Vera) van Vuuren Gemeenteraadslid
  26. M.A.F. (Marianne) Wijnker Gemeenteraadslid
  27. J. (Co) Wiskerke Gemeenteraadslid
  28. R.P. (Ron) Zut Gemeenteraadslid

College van B&W

Bekijk pagina
Leden van College van B&W
  1. M.J.P. (Marjan) van Kampen- Nouwen Burgemeester
  2. Haydar Erol Wethouder
  3. Hans Heddes Wethouder
  4. S.C. (Simco) Kruijer Wethouder
  5. P. (Puck) de Nijs Wethouder

Fracties

CDA

7 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van CDA
  1. D. (Debby) Burger-de Graaf Fractievoorzitter
  2. R.M. (Ruud) Bakker Raadslid
  3. B.J. (Boudien) Glashouwer Raadslid
  4. M. (Menno) van Oerle Raadslid
  5. M.A.J. (Marcel) Sanders Raadslid
  6. W. (Wim) Vonk Raadslid
  7. J. (Co) Wiskerke Raadslid
  8. R.A.J.C. (Richard) van Bergen Steunfractielid
  9. S.T. (Tim) Slijkhuis Steunfractielid
  10. P. (Puck) de Nijs Wethouder

JESS Lokaal

6 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van JESS Lokaal
  1. L. (Lars) Dignum Fractievoorzitter
  2. J.P. (Jack) Kruijer Raadslid
  3. J.Th. (Hans) Kröger Raadslid
  4. M. (Marijn) Streefkerk Raadslid
  5. M. (Maaike) Tesselaar Raadslid
  6. R.P. (Ron) Zut Raadslid
  7. L. (Liset) Epskamp Steunfractielid
  8. S.C. (Simco) Kruijer Wethouder

Seniorenpartij

5 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van Seniorenpartij
  1. M.C.M. (Marga) Mulder-Keij Fractievoorzitter
  2. G.E.M. (Truus) Cooper-Limmen Raadslid
  3. A.S. (André) Groot Raadslid
  4. P.F.J. (Perry) Vriend Raadslid
  5. M.A.F. (Marianne) Wijnker Raadslid
  6. L. (Louis) Roozendaal Steunfractielid

VVD

4 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van VVD
  1. A.M. (Angelique) Ligthart Fractievoorzitter
  2. J. (Jur) Perton Raadslid
  3. H.M.I.N. (Heleen) Stoelinga-Souman Raadslid vanaf 26-03-2024
  4. P.J. (Peter) Vlam Raadslid
  5. C. (Claudio) Blok Steunfractielid
  6. E. (Eva) Buis Steunfractielid

PvdA

3 zetels
Bekijk pagina
Leden van PvdA
  1. V.C. (Vera) van Vuuren Fractievoorzitter
  2. M.G. (Mirjam) van Musscher Raadslid
  3. H.C.P.M. (Harry) Piket Raadslid vanaf 09-07-2024
  4. Jan Muntjewerf Steunfractielid vanaf 09-07-2024
  5. R. (Rick) de Waard Steunfractielid
  6. Hans Heddes Wethouder

GroenLinks

1 zetel
Bekijk pagina
Leden van GroenLinks
  1. L.A.J. (Lambert) Riteco Fractievoorzitter
  2. J. (Joke) Menkveld Steunfractielid
  3. B.W. (Ben) Sintenie Steunfractielid

D66

1 zetel
Bekijk pagina
Leden van D66
  1. F.N.J. (Frans) Jansen Fractievoorzitter
  2. J. (Jolanda) van Opbergen Steunfractielid
  3. M. (Margriet) Struijf Steunfractielid
  4. H. (Harry) Vogel Steunfractielid

SP

1 zetel
Bekijk pagina
Leden van SP
  1. W.P. (Wim) Rijnders Fractievoorzitter
  2. H. (Henk) de Boer Steunfractielid
  3. G.L. (Leo) van der Harst Steunfractielid
  4. G.P. (Galina) Piket Steunfractielid
  5. A.M.M. (Jeanne) Pouw Steunfractielid
  6. U. (Ursula) Smit-Kiekebos Steunfractielid

Wens4U

1 zetel
Bekijk pagina
Leden van Wens4U
  1. H.P. (Merieke) Bredewold Fractievoorzitter
  2. J.H. (Jacqueline) Freijsen-Vacano Steunfractielid
  3. S. (Suzanne) Steijger Steunfractielid
  4. M.C. (Margreet) Verloop Steunfractielid
  5. Haydar Erol Wethouder
Ophalen gegevens

2024

Ophalen gegevens

2023

Ophalen gegevens

2022

Ophalen gegevens